Kinderschützenkönige

 

St. Severinus Schützenbruderschaft Calle 1658 e.V.

Kinderschützenkönige seit 1967

 

 

1967/68 Rudolf Weissbach Angelika Wegener

1968/69 Eugen Brüggemann Hildegard Vielhaber

1969/70 Anton Vornweg Cornelia Bekisch

1970/71 Dietmar Jürgens Birgit Jürgens

1971/72 Bernd Rettler Annette Rettler

1972/73 Ludger Stentenbach Dorothee Böhner

1973/74 Klemens Grote Doris Schmidt

1974/75 Christian Cordt Gabriele Brüggemann

1975/76 Theodor Bornemann Raphaela Stratmann

1976/77 Andreas Bünner Carmen Herbst

1977/78 Thomas Gallas Annette Mund

1978/79 Stefan Vollmer Bettina Burghardt

1979/80 Lutz Schulte Birgit Bünner

1980/81 Ingo Schulte Elke Jürgens

1981/82 Markus Tillmann Gabriele Jung

1982/83 Meinolf Rettler Anja Tillmann

1983/84 Rudolf Eickelmann Martina Wegener

1984/85 Stefan Wegener Michaela Kohn

1985/86 Volker Rettler Manuela Kottlors

1986/87 Martin Hoffmann Sandra Köhler

1987/88 Thomas Kottlors Sonja Wehnes

1988/89 Andreas Gast Nicole Buchheister

1989/90 Sebastian Rickert Kathrin Grewe

1990/91 Ingo Bornemann Regina Hoffmann

1991/92 Christian Bornemann Judith Gerke

1992/93 Christian Krömpel Kathrin Jäger

1993/94 Sascha Gerstenköper Katrin Bornemann

1994/95 Marcel Horacek Lena Wiesehöfer

1995/96 Roland Wehnes Maike Donner

1996/97 Stephan Bornemann Marion Wegener

1997/98 Sebastian Schulte Martina Bornemann

1998/99 Wilhelm Seemer Stefanie Seemer

1999/00 Michael Seemer Laura Bünger

2000/01 Martin Wegener Sarah Korte

2001/02 Cedric Stentenbach Carina Schulte

2002/03 Tobias Langer Nina Hesse

2003/04 Jonas Bünger Carina Schulte

2004/05 Jan Donner Jule Wagener

2005/06 Thomas Köster Christine Bornemann

2006/07 Niklas Eickelmann Annika Wiemer

2007/08 Jonas Brüggemann Mia Bünner

2008/09 Alexander Osebold Svenja Eickelmann

2009/10 Franz Bornemann Anna Wieseler

2010/11 Christopher Schulte Svenja Eickelmann

2011/12 Hendrik Bünner Pauline Haardt

2012/13 Steffen Brüggemann Luisa Arens

2013/14 Justin Fiala Johanna Bornemann

2014/15 Robin Hoffmann Franziska Warkentin

2015/16 Jakob Schulte Jule Arens

2016/17 Luca Hoffmann Chiara Hesse

2017/18 Pierre Walter Marie Stratmann

2018/19 Aron Wünsche Zoe Grewe

 

Kaiser beim Jubiläumsfest 2017 Lutz Schulte