Kinderschützenkönige


St. Severinus Schützenbruderschaft Calle 1658 e.V.

Kinderschützenkönige seit 1967

   



1967/68                      Rudolf Weissbach                    Angelika Wegener

1968/69                      Eugen Brüggemann                 Hildegard Vielhaber

1969/70                      Anton Vornweg                        Cornelia Bekisch

1970/71                      Dietmar Jürgens                      Birgit Jürgens

1971/72                      Bernd Rettler                            Annette Rettler

1972/73                      Ludger Stentenbach                Dorothee Böhner

1973/74                      Klemens Grote                         Doris Schmidt

1974/75                      Christian Cordt                        Gabriele Brüggemann

1975/76                      Theodor Bornemann               Raphaela Stratmann

1976/77                      Andreas Bünner                      Carmen Herbst

1977/78                      Thomas Gallas                         Annette Mund

1978/79                      Stefan Vollmer                         Bettina Burghardt

1979/80                      Lutz Schulte                             Birgit Bünner

1980/81                      Ingo Schulte                             Elke Jürgens

1981/82                      Markus Tillmann                      Gabriele Jung

1982/83                      Meinolf Rettler                         Anja Tillmann

1983/84                      Rudolf Eickelmann                 Martina Wegener

1984/85                      Stefan Wegener                      Michaela Kohn

1985/86                      Volker Rettler                          Manuela Kottlors

1986/87                      Martin Hoffmann                     Sandra Köhler

1987/88                      Thomas Kottlors                     Sonja Wehnes

1988/89                      Andreas Gast                          Nicole Buchheister

1989/90                      Sebastian Rickert                   Kathrin Grewe

1990/91                      Ingo Bornemann                     Regina Hoffmann

1991/92                      Christian Bornemann             Judith Gerke

1992/93                      Christian Krömpel                   Kathrin Jäger

1993/94                      Sascha Gerstenköper             Katrin Bornemann

1994/95                      Marcel Horacek                       Lena Wiesehöfer

1995/96                      Roland Wehnes                       Maike Donner

1996/97                      Stephan Bornemann               Marion Wegener

1997/98                      Sebastian Schulte                   Martina Bornemann

1998/99                      Wilhelm Seemer                      Stefanie Seemer

1999/00                      Michael Seemer                       Laura Bünger

2000/01                      Martin Wegener                       Sarah Korte

2001/02                      Cedric Stentenbach                Carina Schulte

2002/03                      Tobias Langer                         Nina Hesse

2003/04                      Jonas Bünger                          Carina Schulte

2004/05                      Jan Donner                              Jule Wagener

2005/06                      Thomas Köster                       Christine Bornemann

2006/07                      Niklas Eickelmann                  Annika Wiemer

2007/08                      Jonas Brüggemann                Mia Bünner

2008/09                      Alexander Osebold                 Svenja Eickelmann

2009/10                      Franz Bornemann                   Anna Wieseler

2010/11                      Christopher Schulte               Svenja Eickelmann

2011/12                      Hendrik Bünner                      Pauline Haardt

2012/13                      Steffen Brüggemann              Luisa Arens

2013/14                      Justin Fiala                             Johanna Bornemann

2014/15                      Robin Hoffmann                     Franziska Warkentin

2015/16                      Jakob Schulte                         Jule Arens

2016/17                      Luca Hoffmann                       Chiara Hesse

2017/18                      Pierre Walter                           Marie Stratmann

2018/19                      Aron Wünsche                        Zoe Grewe


Kaiser beim Jubiläumsfest 2017        Lutz Schulte