1852 - 1899

 

St. Severinus Schützenbruderschaft Calle 1658 e.V.

Jahrgang

 

 

 

1852...........................Ferdinand Struwe, Wallen

1855...........................Eberhard Hesse, Calle

1857...........................Anton Hammecke

1858...........................Franz Eickhoff, Berge

1861...........................Johann König, Calle

1862...........................Johann Schulte, Uentrop

1863...........................Heinrich Babilon, Niederberge

1864...........................Gottfried Grewe, Calle

1865...........................Johann Wrede, Bockum

1867...........................Wilhelm Schmies, Calle

1868...........................Heinrich Struwe, Wallen

1869...........................Johann Beste, Calle

1870...........................Ferdinand Hütter

1871...........................Heinrich Stratmann, Calle

1872...........................Heinrich Coßmann

1873...........................Ludwig Stirnberg, Wallen

1875...........................Johann Stahlmecke, Calle

1876...........................Fritz Carl Wunsch, Calle

1877...........................Joseph Schulte, Wennemen

1878...........................Johann Vornweg, Calle

1879...........................Adam Kleine, Stockhausen

1880...........................Franz Stratmann, Wallen

1881...........................Fritz Bornemann, Calle

1882...........................Fritz Beste, Calle

1883..........................Josef Keßler, Stockhausen

1884..........................Heinrich Kessler, Stockhausen

1885..........................Heinrich Gast, Schüren

1886..........................Fritz Beste, Calle

1887..........................Heinrich Böhner, Stesse

1888..........................Anton Stratmann, Wallen

1889..........................Joseph Riese, Calle

1890..........................Joseph Baust, Wallen

1891......................... Eugen Brüggemann, Calle

1892..........................Joseph Freitag, Bockum

1893..........................Franz Franzes, Schüren

1894..........................Johann Brüne, Mülsborn

1895..........................Joseph Tillmann, Bockum

1896..........................Wilhelm Arens, Mülsborn

1897..........................Anton Berkeweineke, Niederberge

1898..........................Johann Sommer, Wallen

1899..........................Heinrich Hense, Niederberge

 

zurück