1950 - 1999

 

St. Severinus Schützenbruderschaft Calle 1658 e.V.

Jahrgang

 

 

 

1950......................... Vinzenz Balkenhol, Calle

1951 .........................Albert Köster, Calle

1952 .........................Hugo Seemer, Wallen

1953 .........................Johann Hense, Calle

1954 .........................Ewald Seemer, Wallen

1955 .........................Willi Peitz, Schüren

1956 .........................Anton Stratmann, Calle

Schützenkaiser 1958 bis 1983

 

1957 .........................Antonius Rettler, Wallen

1958 .........................Aloys Brüggemann sen., Calle

1959 .........................Karl Bornemann, Münster

1960 .........................Josef Vielhaber ( Baust ), Wallen

1961 .........................Eugen Brüggemann, Calle

Schützenkaiser 1983 bis 1998

 

1962 ..........................Andreas Rickert, Calle

1963 ..........................Franz Bornemann, Calle

1964 ..........................Franz Josef Burghardt, Wallen

1965...........................Kurt Dreier, Wallen

1966 ..........................Hubert Struwe, Velmede

1967 ..........................Kuno Blome, Meschede

1968 ..........................Heinz Struwe, Wallen

1969 ..........................Josef Nurk, Wallen

1970 ..........................Robert Balkenhol und Inge Balkenhol, Calle

1971 ..........................Franz Brüggemann und Maria Brüggemann, Wallen

1972 ..........................Willi Schulte und Marika Schulte, Calle

1973 ..........................Theo Petersmann und Liesel Petersmann, Calle

1974 ..........................Franz Josef Schmies und Marita Schmies, Wallen

1975.......................... Werner Tillmann und Gisela Tillmann, Wallen

1976 ..........................Wolfgang Langer und Magda Langer, Calle

1977 ..........................Antonius Bücker und Hedi Bücker, Calle

1978 ..........................Manfred Bornemann und Marlies Bornemann, Calle

1979 ..........................Hubert Hoffmann und Resi Hoffmann, Wallen

1980 ..........................Ernst Burghardt und Johanna Burghardt, Wallen

1981 ..........................Antonius Hesse und Renate Hesse, Calle

1982 ..........................Alfred Wegener und Rita Wegener, Calle

Stadtschützenkönig 1982 bis 1985

 

1983...........................Martin Eickelmann und Martina Wieseler, Calle/ Schüren

1984...........................Peter Sellmann und Dorothee Böhner, Calle

1985...........................Hubert Brüggemann und Berndine Brüggemann, Calle

1986 ..........................Helmut Bornemann und Käthe Bornemann, Calle

1987 ..........................Dietmar Kohn und Hildegard Kohn, Mülsborn

1988 ..........................Markus Tillmann und Regina Hesse, Wallen/ Calle

Schützenkaiser 1998 bis 2008

 

1989 ..........................Anton Schulte und Erika Schulte, Calle

1990 ..........................Ingo Schulte und Silke Schulte, Visbeck

Schützenkaiser von 2008 bis 2013

 

1991...........................Friedhelm Arens und Marita Arens, Wallen

Stadtschützenkönig 1991 bis 1994

 

1992 ..........................Willi Pohlann und Anne Pohlann, Calle

1993 ..........................Wolfgang Bekisch und Waltraud Bekisch, Mülsborn

1994 ..........................Friedrich Bornemann und Anne Bornemann, Calle

Stadtschützenkönig 1994 bis 1997

 

1995 ..........................Helmut Struwe und Margret Struwe, Wallen

1996...........................Lutz Schulte und Gaby Schulte, Wennemen

Schützenkaiser 2013 bis 2018

 

1997 ..........................Ludger Stentenbach und Martina Stentenbach, Calle

Stadtschützenkönig 1997 bis 2000

 

1998 ..........................Heinz Josef Padberg und Helene Padberg, Calle

1999 ..........................Jörg Hoffmann und Claudia Hoffmann, Wallen